Результаты этапа Кубка мира по бобслею и скелетону в Санкт-Морицу
Скелетон. Мужчины
Место |
Спортсмены |
Страна |
1 заезд |
2 заезд |
Total |
1 |
Мартинс Дукурс (Martins Dukurs) |
LAT |
1:07.85 (2) |
1:07.25 (1) |
2:15.10 (0.00) |
2 |
Юн Сонбин (Sungbin Yun) |
KOR |
1:07.63 (1) |
1:07.50 (2) |
2:15.13 (+0.03) |
3 |
Никита Трегубов (Nikita Tregybov) |
RUS |
1:07.95 (3) |
1:07.70 (3) |
2:15.65 (+0.55) |
4 |
Александр Третьяков (Alexander Tretiakov) |
RUS |
1:07.97 (4) |
1:07.81 (4) |
2:15.78 (+0.68) |
5 |
Александер Гасснер (Alexander Gassner) |
GER |
1:08.16 (5) |
1:07.81 (4) |
2:15.97 (+0.87) |
6 |
Мартинс Дукурс (Martins Dukurs) |
LAT |
1:08.17 (6) |
1:07.86 (6) |
2:16.03 (+0.93) |
7 |
Аксель Юнгк (Axel Jungk) |
GER |
1:08.21 (7) |
1:07.87 (7) |
2:16.08 (+0.98) |
8 |
Кристофер Гротгер (Christopher Grotheer) |
GER |
1:08.35 (8) |
1:08.14 (8) |
2:16.49 (+1.39) |
9 |
Мэтт Антуан (Matthew Antoine) |
USA |
1:08.52 (9) |
1:08.19 (9) |
2:16.71 (+1.61) |
10 |
Доминик Парсонс (Dominic Parsons) |
GBR |
1:08.53 (10) |
1:08.27 (11) |
2:16.80 (+1.70) |
11 |
Баррет Мартино (Barrett Martineau) |
CAN |
1:08.64 (12) |
1:08.25 (10) |
2:16.89 (+1.79) |
12 |
Марко Рорер (Marco Rohrer) |
SUI |
1:08.60 (11) |
1:08.38 (12) |
2:16.98 (+1.88) |
13 |
Натан Краптон (Natahan Crumpton) |
USA |
1:08.70 (13) |
1:08.52 (13) |
2:17.22 (+2.12) |
14 |
Андер Мирамбель (Ander Mirambell) |
ESP |
1:08.86 (16) |
1:08.75 (14) |
2:17.61 (+2.51) |
15 |
Фадри Граф (Fadri Graf) |
SUI |
1:08.82 (15) |
1:08.90 (15) |
2:17.72 (+2.62) |
16 |
Кациюки Мияжима (Katsuyuki Miyajima) |
JPN |
1:08.95 (17) |
1:09.03 (17) |
2:17.98 (+2.88) |
17 |
Евгений Рукосуев (Evgeniy Rukosuev) |
RUS |
1:08.80 (14) |
1:09.22 (19) |
2:18.02 (+2.92) |
18 |
Джек Томас (Jack Thomas) |
GBR |
1:09.07 (19) |
1:09.00 (16) |
2:18.07 (+2.97) |
19 |
Хироацу Такахаши (Hiroatsu Takahashi) |
JPN |
1:09.00 (18) |
1:09.20 (18) |
2:18.20 (+3.10) |
20 |
Кайл Тресс (Kyle TRESS) |
USA |
1:09.19 (20) |
1:09.74 (20) |
2:18.93 (+3.83) |
21 |
Райс Торнбери (Rhys Thornbury) |
NZL |
1:09.24 (21) |
|
22 |
Чонсоп Ли (Gyeongseop Lee) |
KOR |
1:09.41 (22) |
|
23 |
Кевин Бойер (Kevin Boyer) |
CAN |
1:09.49 (23) |
|
24 |
Дейв Грешчишин (Dave Greszczyszyn) |
CAN |
1:09.61 (24) |
|
25 |
Маттиа Гаспари (Mattia Gaspari) |
ITA |
1:09.69 (25) |
|
26 |
Штефан Гайслер (Stefan Geisler) |
AUT |
1:09.71 (26) |
|
27 |
Александр Ауэр (Alexander Auer) |
AUT |
1:09.87 (27) |
|
Скелетон. Девушки
Место |
Спортсмены |
Страна |
1 заезд |
2 заезд |
Total |
1 |
Мирела Рахнева (Mirela Rahneva) |
CAN |
1:08.49 (1) |
1:08.04 (1) |
2:16.53 (0.00) |
2 |
Кендалл Весенберг (Kendall Wesenberg) |
USA |
1:09.28 (2) |
1:09.08 (2) |
2:18.36 (+1.83) |
3 |
Жанин Флок (Janine Flock) |
AUT |
1:09.29 (3) |
1:09.22 (5) |
2:18.51 (+1.98) |
4 |
Элизабет Ватье (Elisabeth Vathje) |
CAN |
1:09.39 (4) |
1:09.14 (4) |
2:18.53 (+2.00) |
5 |
Кимберли Бос (Kimberley Bos) |
NED |
1:09.65 (8) |
1:09.10 (3) |
2:18.75 (+2.22) |
6 |
Лаура Дис (Laura Deas) |
GBR |
1:09.58 (6) |
1:09.23 (6) |
2:18.81 (+2.28) |
7 |
Тина Херманн (Tina Hermann) |
GER |
1:09.52 (5) |
1:09.32 (8) |
2:18.84 (+2.31) |
8 |
Жаклин Лёллинг (Jacqueline Loelling) |
GER |
1:09.64 (7) |
1:09.41 (10) |
2:19.05 (+2.52) |
9 |
Джейн Чэннел (Jane Channell) |
CAN |
1:09.83 (13) |
1:09.25 (7) |
2:19.08 (+2.55) |
10 |
Йоска Ле Конте (Joska Le Conte) |
NED |
1:09.66 (9) |
1:09.49 (13) |
2:19.15 (+2.62) |
11 |
Анна Фернштедт (Anna Fernstaedt) |
GER |
1:09.78 (11) |
1:09.41 (10) |
2:19.19 (+2.66) |
12 |
Кэти Юлендер (Katie Uhlaender) |
USA |
1:09.80 (12) |
1:09.53 (14) |
2:19.33 (+2.80) |
13 |
Марина Джилардони (Marina Gilardoni) |
SUI |
1:09.86 (14) |
1:09.48 (12) |
2:19.34 (+2.81) |
14 |
Лелдэ Приедулена (Lelde Priedulena) |
LAT |
1:09.97 (15) |
1:09.74 (15) |
2:19.71 (+3.18) |
15 |
Лиззи Ярнольд (Lizzy Yarnold) |
GBR |
1:09.66 (9) |
1:10.07 (16) |
2:19.73 (+3.20) |
16 |
Жаклин Нарракотт (Jaclyn Narracott) |
AUS |
1:10.39 (17) |
1:09.40 (9) |
2:19.79 (+3.26) |
17 |
Анне О’ши (Anne O’shea) |
USA |
1:10.10 (16) |
1:10.09 (17) |
2:20.19 (+3.66) |
18 |
Ким Мейлеманс (Kim Meylemans) |
BEL |
1:10.40 (18) |
1:10.20 (18) |
2:20.60 (+4.07) |
19 |
Мария Орлова (Maria Orlova) |
RUS |
1:10.49 (20) |
1:10.35 (19) |
2:20.84 (+4.31) |
20 |
Елена Никитина (Elena Nikitina) |
RUS |
1:10.45 (19) |
1:10.49 (20) |
2:20.94 (+4.41) |
21 |
Юлия Канакина (Yulia Kanakina) |
RUS |
1:10.75 (21) |
|
22 |
Кейт Танненбаум (Kate Tannenbaum) |
ISV |
1:10.92 (22) |
|
23 |
Назоми Комуро (Nozomi Komuro) |
JPN |
1:10.94 (23) |
|
24 |
Мария Монтехано (Maria Montejano) |
ESP |
1:11.63 (24) |
|
Бобслей. Девушки
Место |
Спортсмены |
Страна |
1 заезд |
2 заезд |
Total |
1 |
Майерс-Тейлор / Джонс (Meyers/Jones) |
USA |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:16.14 (0.00) |
2 |
Хамфрис / Лотхольц (Humphries/Lotholz) |
CAN |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:16.15 (+0.01) |
3 |
Грюбель-Позер / Гиббс (Greubel/Gibbs) |
USA |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:16.29 (+0.15) |
4 |
Яманка / Дразек (Jamanka/Drazek) |
GER |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:16.58 (+0.44) |
5 |
Хенгстер / Деккер (Hengster/Dekker) |
AUT |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:16.87 (+0.73) |
6 |
Сергеева / Шокшуева (Sergeeva/Shokshueva) |
RUS |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:16.90 (+0.76) |
7 |
Зенкель / Бертельц (Senkel/Bertels) |
GER |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:17.22 (+1.08) |
7 |
МакНил / Дуглас (McNeill/Douglas) |
GBR |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:17.22 (+1.08) |
9 |
Виллемсен / Веркруйссен (Willemsen/Vercruyssen) |
BEL |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:17.39 (+1.25) |
10 |
Родионова / Кочержова (Rodionova/Kohcherzhova) |
RUS |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:17.73 (+1.59) |
11 |
Ванниевенхайсе / Аэртс (Vannieuwenhuyse/Aerts) |
BEL |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:17.94 (+1.80) |
12 |
Ошигири / Кимишима (Oshigiri/Kimishima) |
JPN |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:17.97 (+1.83) |
13 |
Хафнер / Ребсамен (Hafner/Rebsamen) |
SUI |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:18.13 (+1.99) |
14 |
Рейнбольт / Джонс (Reinbolt/Jones) |
USA |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:18.18 (+2.04) |
15 |
Константин / Халай (Constantin/Halai) |
ROU |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:18.71 (+2.57) |
16 |
Греку / Вилд (Grecu/Vild) |
ROU |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:19.82 (+3.68) |
17 |
Асазу / Сакаучи (Asazu/Sakauchi) |
JPN |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:19.88 (+3.74) |
18 |
Де Декер / Паулиссен (De Decker/Paulissen) |
BEL |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:20.07 (+3.93) |
19 |
Хомма / Кавасаки (Homma/Kawasaki) |
JPN |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:20.14 (+4.00) |
20 |
Бейерль / Клайсер (BEIERL/KLEISER) |
AUT |
1:08.41 (3) |
1:07.73 (1) |
2:20.96 (+4.82) |
Бобслей. Мужчины
Место |
Спортсмены |
Страна |
1 заезд |
2 заезд |
Total |
1 |
Лохнер / Расп (Lochner/Rasp) |
GER |
1:05.40 (1) |
1:05.23 (2) |
2:10.63 (0.00) |
2 |
Фридрих / Гроткопп (Friedrich/Grothkopp) |
GER |
1:05.69 (2) |
1:05.22 (1) |
2:10.91 (+0.28) |
3 |
Холкомб / Вальдес (Holcomb/Valdes) |
USA |
1:05.85 (7) |
1:05.45 (3) |
2:11.30 (+0.67) |
4 |
Вальтер / Франке (Walther/Franke) |
GER |
1:05.73 (5) |
1:05.59 (4) |
2:11.32 (+0.69) |
5 |
Киберманис / Микнис (Kibermanis/Miknis) |
LAT |
1:05.70 (3) |
1:05.66 (7) |
2:11.36 (+0.73) |
6 |
Мелбардис / Вилкасте (Melbardis/Vilkaste) |
LAT |
1:05.70 (3) |
1:05.67 (8) |
2:11.37 (+0.74) |
7 |
Майер / Саммер (Maier/Sammer) |
AUT |
1:05.85 (7) |
1:05.61 (5) |
2:11.46 (+0.83) |
8 |
Вон / Со (Won/Seo) |
KOR |
1:05.87 (9) |
1:05.62 (6) |
2:11.49 (+0.86) |
9 |
Касьянов / Пушкарёв (KASJANOV/PUSHKAREV) |
RUS |
1:05.97 (13) |
1:05.70 (9) |
2:11.67 (+1.04) |
10 |
Жалимс / Янсонс (Zalims/Jansons) |
LAT |
1:05.93 (11) |
1:05.84 (10) |
2:11.77 (+1.14) |
11 |
Стульнев / Антюх (Stulnev/Antukh) |
RUS |
1:06.04 (15) |
1:05.85 (11) |
2:11.89 (+1.26) |
11 |
Люты / Тылковски (Luty/Tylkowski) |
POL |
1:05.92 (10) |
1:05.97 (12) |
2:11.89 (+1.26) |
13 |
Таскер / Ферон (Tasker/Fearon) |
GBR |
1:05.97 (13) |
1:05.97 (12) |
2:11.94 (+1.31) |
14 |
Спринг / Райт (Spring/Wright) |
CAN |
1:06.05 (16) |
1:06.06 (15) |
2:12.11 (+1.48) |
15 |
Петер / Бауманн (Peter/Baumann) |
SUI |
1:05.75 (6) |
1:06.38 (19) |
2:12.13 (+1.50) |
16 |
Ким / Юн (Kim/Jun) |
KOR |
1:06.13 (18) |
1:06.01 (14) |
2:12.14 (+1.51) |
16 |
Ринальди / Вэн (Rinaldi/Vain) |
MON |
1:06.08 (17) |
1:06.06 (15) |
2:12.14 (+1.51) |
18 |
Дворак / Носек (Dvorak/Nosek) |
CZE |
1:05.93 (11) |
1:06.24 (18) |
2:12.17 (+1.54) |
19 |
Полониато / Плаг (Poloniato/Plug) |
CAN |
1:06.24 (20) |
1:06.22 (17) |
2:12.46 (+1.83) |
20 |
Хефти / Феррари (Hefti/Ferrari) |
SUI |
1:06.23 (19) |
1:06.46 (20) |
2:12.69 (+2.06) |
21 |
Криппс / Люмсден (Kripps/Lumsden) |
CAN |
1:06.27 (21) |
|
22 |
Бертаццо / Коста (Bertazzo/Costa) |
ITA |
1:06.29 (22) |
|
23 |
Ольсен / Ландис (Olsen/Landis) |
USA |
1:06.38 (23) |
|
24 |
Андрианов / Самитов (Andrianov/Samitov) |
RUS |
1:06.47 (24) |
|
25 |
Де Брюин / Бринк (De Bruin/Brink) |
NED |
1:06.48 (25) |
|
26 |
Врба / Хавлин (Vrba/Havlin) |
CZE |
1:06.60 (26) |
|
27 |
Дин / Симонс (Deen/Simons) |
GBR |
1:06.62 (27) |
|
28 |
Баске / Дельдука (BASCUE/DELDUCA) |
USA |
1:06.79 (28) |
|
29 |
Трейчл / Эстерхаммер (Treichl/Esterhammer) |
AUT |
1:07.13 (29) |
|
30 |
Григоре / Кожан (Grigore/Cojan) |
ROU |
1:07.76 (30) |
|
Бобслей. Четвёрки
Место |
Спортсмены |
Страна |
1 заезд |
2 заезд |
Total |
1 |
Oskars Kibermanis |
LAT |
1:04.55 (1) |
1:04.05 (1) |
2:08.60 (0.00) |
2 |
Oskars Melbardis |
LAT |
1:04.56 (2) |
1:04.17 (3) |
2:08.73 (+0.13) |
3 |
Francesco Friedrich |
GER |
1:04.73 (5) |
1:04.17 (3) |
2:08.90 (+0.30) |
4 |
Johannes Lochner |
GER |
1:04.76 (7) |
1:04.15 (2) |
2:08.91 (+0.31) |
5 |
Rico Peter |
SUI |
1:04.56 (2) |
1:04.48 (10) |
2:09.04 (+0.44) |
6 |
Chris Spring |
CAN |
1:04.71 (4) |
1:04.34 (7) |
2:09.05 (+0.45) |
7 |
Nico Walther |
GER |
1:04.81 (10) |
1:04.30 (5) |
2:09.11 (+0.51) |
8 |
Alexander Kasjanov |
RUS |
1:04.78 (8) |
1:04.37 (8) |
2:09.15 (+0.55) |
9 |
Alexey Stulnev |
RUS |
1:04.80 (9) |
1:04.38 (9) |
2:09.18 (+0.58) |
10 |
Maxim Andrianov |
RUS |
1:04.75 (6) |
1:04.50 (11) |
2:09.25 (+0.65) |
11 |
Benjamin Maier |
AUT |
1:05.03 (16) |
1:04.33 (6) |
2:09.36 (+0.76) |
12 |
Loic Costerg |
FRA |
1:04.96 (13) |
1:04.59 (12) |
2:09.55 (+0.95) |
13 |
Rudy Rinaldi |
MON |
1:04.86 (11) |
1:04.86 (17) |
2:09.72 (+1.12) |
14 |
Lamin Deen |
GBR |
1:05.01 (15) |
1:04.72 (14) |
2:09.73 (+1.13) |
15 |
Steven Holcomb |
USA |
1:04.98 (14) |
1:04.78 (15) |
2:09.76 (+1.16) |
16 |
Justin Kripps |
CAN |
1:05.11 (20) |
1:04.69 (13) |
2:09.80 (+1.20) |
17 |
Nick Poloniato |
CAN |
1:05.06 (17) |
1:04.84 (16) |
2:09.90 (+1.30) |
18 |
Ugis Zalims |
LAT |
1:05.09 (19) |
1:04.90 (18) |
2:09.99 (+1.39) |
19 |
Justin Olsen |
USA |
1:04.93 (12) |
1:05.31 (20) |
2:10.24 (+1.64) |
20 |
Markus Treichl |
AUT |
1:05.08 (18) |
1:05.29 (19) |
2:10.37 (+1.77) |
21 |
Beat Hefti |
SUI |
1:05.19 (21) |
|
22 |
Yunjong Won |
KOR |
1:05.37 (22) |
|
23 |
Jan Vrba |
CZE |
1:05.41 (23) |
|
23 |
Ivo De Bruin |
NED |
1:05.41 (23) |
|
23 |
Mateusz Luty |
POL |
1:05.41 (23) |
|
26 |
Simone Bertazzo |
ITA |
1:05.43 (26) |
|
27 |
Dominik Dvorak |
CZE |
1:05.45 (27) |
|
28 |
Dorin Grigore |
ROU |
1:05.64 (28) |
|
29 |
Oliver Biddulph |
GBR |
1:05.70 (29) |
|
30 |
Codie Bascue |
USA |
1:05.86 (30) |
|
31 |
Thomas Heibl |
NOR |
1:06.29 (31) |
|
32 |
Kaillie Humphries |
CAN |
1:07.17 (32) |
|